N. VICARIATO PARROCCHIA PRESIDENTE PARROCCHIALE
1  BOLOGNA-CENTRO San Benedetto CRISTALLI ACCORSI FRANCESCA
1  BOLOGNA-CENTRO San Giovanni in Monte ZANETTIN MISLEY FEDERICO
1  BOLOGNA-CENTRO Santa Caterina di Saragozza BOLDRINI MARIO
1  BOLOGNA-CENTRO Santa Maria della Carità BOCCHI LUCIANO
1  BOLOGNA-CENTRO SS. Vitale e Agricola FERRERO ROGNONI MADDALENA
2 BOLOGNA-NORD Bondanello BEDENDO GURIOLI KATIA
2 BOLOGNA-NORD Gesù Buon Pastore TULLIACH SERGIO
2 BOLOGNA-NORD Granarolo dell’Emilia FRIGATO DANIELA
2 BOLOGNA-NORD Lovoleto-Viadagola BARRA GIUSEPPE
2 BOLOGNA-NORD San Domenico Savio LOLLI SILVIA
2 BOLOGNA-NORD San Girolamo dell’Arcoveggio RONCARATI ANNA
2 BOLOGNA-NORD Santa Caterina da Bologna GIULIANINI LORENZO
2 BOLOGNA-NORD Sant’Egidio IURATO MAROTTA SARETTA
3 BOLOGNA-SUD EST Corpus Domini CORNIA ISABELLA
3 BOLOGNA-SUD EST San Giacomo Fuori le Mura RIZZOLI FABRIZIO
3 BOLOGNA-SUD EST San Silverio Chiesa Nuova ROMITI MARCO
3 BOLOGNA-SUD EST Santa Maria di Fossolo LUNAZZI BOEMO PAOLA
3 BOLOGNA-SUD EST Santa Rita BARTOLOMEI LUIGI
3 BOLOGNA-SUD EST Santa Teresa del Bambin Gesù COLLIVA CRISTINA
3 BOLOGNA-SUD EST Sant’Anna BOLDREGHINI MARGHERITA
3 BOLOGNA-SUD EST Sant’Antonio di Savena CANELLI CAROLI MARTINA
4 BOLOGNA-RAVONE Cristo Re BINA TARTARINI GLORIA
4 BOLOGNA-RAVONE San Gioacchino CRABOLEDDA MASSIMO
4 BOLOGNA-RAVONE San Paolo di Ravone BARBINI BARBARA
4 BOLOGNA-RAVONE Santa Maria delle Grazie TUGNOLI CENSONI GRAZIA
4 BOLOGNA-RAVONE Sant’Andrea Apostolo BERNARDINI LUCA
5 BOLOGNA-OVEST Anzola dell’Emilia BONTEMPO DIRITTI AGNESE
5 BOLOGNA-OVEST Calderara di Reno CREMONINI STEFANO
5 BOLOGNA-OVEST Longara CAMPAGNA GRAZIELLA
5 BOLOGNA-OVEST San Pio X CAVALLI GIOVANNA
6 BAZZANO Calcara FANTINI VALENTINA
7 PERSICETO Castelfranco Emilia STOPPAZZONI ANDREA
7 PERSICETO Crevalcore GABRIELLI NICOLA
7 PERSICETO San Matteo della Decima BONFIGLIOLI GIULIANO
8 CENTO Castello d’Argile GALLERANI ELENA
8 CENTO Penzale TASSINARI TIZIANA
8 CENTO Pieve di Cento TREVISANI MATTEO
8 CENTO Renazzo BALBONI MARIELLA
8 CENTO San Carlo Ferrarese BIONDI TARTARI M.LUISA
9 GALLIERA Baricella VIAGGI ALESSANDRO
9 GALLIERA Bentivoglio SPETTOLI CHIARA
9 GALLIERA Ca’ de’ Fabbri MARINO GABRIELE
9 GALLIERA Maccaretolo CALLEGARI TONI MARIA
9 GALLIERA Minerbio MATTIOLI MATTIA
9 GALLIERA Poggio Renatico VEZZONI ADRIANA
9 GALLIERA San Giorgio di Piano NERI FRANCO
9 GALLIERA San Pietro in Casale STAGNI ELENA
9 GALLIERA San Venanzio di Galliera PANCALDI FRANCO
10 BUDRIO Ganzanigo NOE’ CESARI MARIANGELA
10 BUDRIO Medicina CAPRARA TOMMASO
10 BUDRIO Molinella PALMESE PAOLO
10 BUDRIO Pieve di Budrio DARDANI DONATELLA
10 BUDRIO San Lorenzo di Budrio CAMPAGNA MARIA LAURA
10 BUDRIO Santa Maria di Villa Fontana PAGANI CAPPELLETTI MARISA
10 BUDRIO Sant’Antonio di Medicina MONTANARI LETIZIA
11  CASTEL SAN PIETRO Castel San Pietro DALL’OLIO FRONGILLO DANIELA
11  CASTEL SAN PIETRO Poggio di Castel San Pietro RUBBI NICOLETTA
11  CASTEL SAN PIETRO San Giorgio di Varignana ZACCHIROLI JACOPO
15  S.LAZZARO-CASTENASO Castenaso PERSIANI VIAGGI ILARIA
15  S.LAZZARO-CASTENASO San Lazzaro di Savena MANFRINATI ELENA
15  S.LAZZARO-CASTENASO San Luca evangelista – San Lazzaro CHIODINI SARA
15  S.LAZZARO-CASTENASO Santa Maria Assunta di Pianoro Nuovo VACCARISI SILVANA
15  S.LAZZARO-CASTENASO Villanova di Castenaso SGARBI CESARI EMANUELA